All-Ukrainian Collegiate Programming Contest

1st tour, September 18, 2021

Show RegionTeams Average problems solved by top 10 teams Average place taken by top 10 teams Problems solved by 10th team
North 89 7.4 17.4 5
East 80 7.3 20.6 4
School 145 6.7 21.7 5
West 100 6.5 24.1 5
South-West 137 4.1 95.6 4
South 95 4.3 104.8 4
Center 116 4.0 188.7 4
All 762 10.0 5.5 8
Start time Contest speed Penalty for wrong submission Start the contest Finish the contest Suspend the contest
Standings [5:00:00]
Place User Region A B C D E F G H I J K L Total Penalty Dirt
KhNURE_Energy is not over East +
(0:03)
+1
(2:08)
+
(2:43)
+
(0:06)
+
(2:30)
+
(0:36)
+
(0:43)
+
(0:17)
+
(1:00)
+
(3:26)
+
(1:53)
+
(0:11)
KNU_0_GB_RAM North +
(0:03)
+1
(4:01)
+
(0:24)
+
(0:07)
+
(1:07)
+1
(0:59)
+
(0:05)
+
(2:12)
+
(3:27)
+
(1:35)
+
(0:09)
LNU Bulldogs West +
(0:04)
+
(2:53)
+
(3:51)
+
(0:12)
+1
(2:07)
+
(1:30)
+
(0:07)
+
(2:01)
+
(3:25)
+
(2:32)
+
(0:13)
sPolit-1 School +
(0:03)
+1
(2:04)
-5 +
(0:06)
+1
(1:04)
+
(0:43)
+
(0:31)
+2
(0:48)
+
(1:44)
+
(3:23)
+
(0:09)
s_Sho School +
(0:03)
-1 +
(0:22)
+
(0:07)
+
(1:31)
+
(2:54)
+1
(0:15)
+
(1:02)
+1
(3:16)
+1
(4:33)
+
(0:08)
KhNURE_Lacrimosa East +
(0:04)
+
(3:05)
+
(0:06)
+1
(3:50)
+
(4:32)
+
(0:16)
+2
(1:49)
+
(3:33)
+
(2:15)
+
(0:09)
KNU_Duplee North +
(0:02)
+1
(4:58)
+
(0:06)
+2
(1:46)
+
(2:49)
+
(0:17)
+1
(3:01)
+
(4:41)
+
(4:04)
+
(0:11)
KNU_TheNextLevelPlay North +
(0:01)
+
(4:54)
+
(0:05)
+4
(1:38)
+
(1:58)
+
(0:09)
+6
(4:17)
+
(3:49)
+
(0:13)
KhNU_OtVinta East +
(0:05)
+
(4:23)
+
(0:03)
+
(2:59)
+
(1:10)
+3
(1:43)
-3 +
(1:43)
+
(4:34)
+
(3:08)
s_KhmelnytskyLiceum17-ALGO-1 School +
(0:02)
+2
(1:19)
+
(0:02)
+3
(1:37)
+1
(0:04)
+
(1:54)
+1
(2:42)
+
(0:02)
KhNURE_RandomPeople East +
(0:05)
+
(3:54)
+1
(0:06)
+
(1:38)
+
(4:45)
+
(0:19)
-8 +
(3:32)
+
(0:07)
KNU_Immortals North +
(0:02)
+
(1:56)
+1
(0:09)
+2
(3:03)
+
(4:14)
+
(0:13)
+
(4:00)
+
(0:14)
LNU 7beers4us West +
(0:01)
+
(4:07)
+
(0:50)
+
(2:30)
+
(4:56)
+
(0:06)
+
(2:04)
+
(0:35)
KNU_LL North +
(0:03)
+2
(3:55)
+
(4:39)
+
(0:23)
+
(1:09)
+
(0:27)
-7 +
(0:28)
KhNURE_Who? East +1
(0:04)
+3
(3:11)
+
(0:07)
+1
(0:52)
+
(0:20)
+1
(4:41)
+1
(0:18)
KNU_SLOZNO North +
(0:02)
+
(0:06)
+
(3:43)
+
(3:53)
+
(0:08)
+1
(4:40)
+
(0:46)
sPolit-2 School +
(0:02)
+1
(4:17)
+
(0:06)
+3
(2:33)
+
(0:08)
+2
(4:40)
+
(0:11)
UCU_Mamonts West +
(0:02)
+4
(3:39)
+
(0:04)
+4
(3:31)
+2
(0:23)
+2
(4:05)
+
(0:07)
KNU_PO_PLANU North +
(0:02)
-5 +
(0:08)
+2
(1:35)
+
(0:06)
+4
(1:19)
+
(0:07)
LNU dyki levy West +
(0:06)
+1
(2:23)
+
(0:07)
+
(2:50)
+
(0:11)
-3 +
(0:07)
KHNU_BRUH East +
(0:01)
+
(4:37)
+
(0:01)
+
(1:37)
+
(0:02)
+
(0:09)
sPolit-3 School +
(0:04)
-6 +
(0:08)
+
(2:47)
+1
(0:11)
+
(3:28)
+
(0:06)
KhNUE_WirelessCable East +
(0:06)
-1 +
(0:16)
+
(2:18)
+
(0:09)
+1
(4:57)
+
(0:23)
UzhNU_Auturismo West +
(0:04)
+
(0:07)
+
(2:09)
+
(0:10)
+4
(4:48)
+
(0:23)
KhPI_Vislyuky1 East +
(0:13)
+3
(4:52)
+
(0:03)
+
(2:11)
+1
(0:30)
-3 +
(0:14)
sPNTL_1 School +
(0:02)
-1 +
(0:03)
+2
(4:56)
+
(0:10)
+
(3:07)
+
(1:12)
KNU_almostMMA North +1
(0:05)
+
(0:09)
-1 +
(1:49)
-1 +
(0:13)
+10
(4:48)
+
(0:15)
NULP_Hope West +
(0:03)
+
(0:13)
+1
(3:07)
+3
(0:57)
+3
(4:49)
+
(0:19)
UCU_LimitedSophisticatedDodiks West +
(0:05)
-1 +
(0:09)
+6
(4:16)
+2
(3:37)
+4
(0:28)
+1
(0:23)
s_KhmelnytskyNVK4-ALGO-2 School +
(0:01)
+2
(1:38)
+
(0:01)
-1 +1
(0:08)
+
(0:01)
UCU_Three_Great_Shinobi_of_Konoha West +
(0:04)
+
(0:09)
+2
(2:15)
+
(0:19)
+
(0:13)
KNU_infinity North +
(0:02)
+
(2:36)
+
(0:09)
-7 +
(0:32)
+
(0:23)
s_KhmelnytskyGymnasium#1-ALGO-3-OnlyGirls School +
(0:05)
+1
(3:07)
+
(0:06)
-1 +
(0:06)
+
(0:13)
s_Kyiv-UPML- KPNL145--TLNTUUKPI-ALGO-4-1000+1InvalidPointers School +
(0:03)
-3 +
(0:07)
+
(1:35)
+1
(1:42)
-1 +
(0:25)
UzhNU_OLDS West +
(0:03)
+
(0:08)
+1
(3:09)
+
(0:12)
-30 +
(0:22)
s_Lutsk-Olymp School +
(0:02)
+
(0:05)
+
(2:01)
+5
(0:59)
-18 +
(0:09)
KNU_LNTeam North +
(0:05)
+
(0:09)
-1 +
(0:20)
+2
(3:21)
+
(0:29)
KNU_Epilogue North +
(0:04)
+1
(0:13)
+
(4:19)
+
(0:18)
-3 +
(0:10)
NTUU_KPI_Kappa North +
(0:04)
+
(0:08)
+1
(0:19)
+
(4:10)
+
(0:23)
UzhNU_3yagoda West +
(0:04)
+
(0:07)
+3
(2:35)
+
(0:18)
+2
(0:44)
KhPI_PI_PU_PU East +
(0:02)
-2 +
(0:02)
-3 +
(0:01)
+1
(4:57)
+
(0:19)
sUzh_Last_attenpt School +
(0:04)
+
(0:06)
+1
(2:42)
+4
(1:08)
-2 +
(0:12)
ONU_PRIMATES South +
(0:04)
+
(0:17)
+2
(4:04)
+
(0:18)
-7 +
(0:34)
Consructiv_School North +
(0:04)
+
(0:10)
+2
(3:56)
+1
(0:26)
+
(0:39)
NaUKMA_noname North +1
(0:12)
+1
(3:00)
+1
(0:25)
-7 +
(0:53)
+2
(0:42)
ONU_Wrong_Answer South +
(0:18)
-1 +
(0:19)
+
(2:48)
+3
(1:29)
+1
(0:38)
VNTU_Meme_Lords South-West +
(0:03)
+5
(4:51)
+
(0:08)
+
(0:16)
+
(0:06)
KNU_SorceryBottle North +
(0:10)
+
(0:23)
-11 +
(0:16)
+5
(4:37)
+
(0:11)
ZPSU_USPZ North +
(0:07)
-2 +
(0:09)
-1 +3
(0:31)
+2
(4:37)
+1
(0:13)
NULP_Dezhavyu West +
(0:05)
+
(0:08)
+7
(4:46)
+
(0:11)
+
(0:15)
KNU_Cat_walked_on_the_keyboard North +
(0:04)
+
(0:10)
+
(0:26)
-12 +4
(4:32)
+
(2:01)
NUZP_Question_Mark South +
(0:02)
-1 +
(0:18)
+2
(4:45)
+3
(1:24)
+
(1:10)
LongLongShort North +
(0:10)
+
(0:14)
+2
(4:59)
+2
(1:45)
+2
(1:39)
KhAI_NONAME East +
(0:01)
+
(0:08)
-6 +
(0:02)
+
(0:05)
KhAI_BubbleSort East +
(0:01)
+
(0:01)
-1 +
(0:31)
+
(0:01)
TNTU_DungeonMasters South-West +
(0:03)
+
(0:03)
+
(0:04)
+
(0:28)
VNTU_Platinum South-West +
(0:06)
-8 +
(0:04)
-11 +
(0:13)
+
(0:17)
KhNU_Slaveyan East +
(0:04)
+
(0:05)
+
(0:11)
+
(0:22)
KhNURE_LLlyMePeHKu East +
(0:05)
+
(0:08)
-1 +
(0:21)
-5 +
(0:11)
UzhNU_Roman_Empire West +
(0:03)
+
(0:10)
+
(0:14)
+
(0:18)
KhNUE_SHYMOK East +
(0:05)
+1
(0:03)
+
(0:09)
+
(0:11)
KhNU_Posoh_Sina East +
(0:02)
+1
(0:02)
-2 +
(0:02)
+
(0:24)
UzhNU_PEPE West +
(0:04)
+
(0:07)
+
(0:14)
+
(0:26)
sKhAG45_galguli School +
(0:04)
-5 +
(0:05)
-3 +
(0:14)
+
(0:28)
KNU_Shrek_masters North +
(0:02)
+
(0:19)
-3 +
(0:11)
-2 +
(0:22)
sKhAG45_P4P School +
(0:02)
+
(0:15)
-4 +
(0:09)
+
(0:28)
s_LPML_Beavers School +
(0:07)
+
(0:09)
+
(0:18)
+
(0:24)
ChNUBKh Supernova Center +
(0:04)
+
(0:08)
-1 +
(0:28)
+
(0:19)
VNTU_Next South-West +
(0:01)
+
(0:01)
+
(0:19)
+
(0:40)
sKhAG45_http://bit.ly/2V4rQBM School +
(0:05)
+
(0:12)
-3 +
(0:30)
-2 +
(0:16)
sPolit-4 School +
(0:05)
+
(0:18)
-8 +
(0:17)
+
(0:23)
NULP_NULP West +
(0:05)
-4 +1
(0:08)
-5 +
(0:19)
+
(0:13)
sPolit-5 School +
(0:04)
-1 +
(0:07)
+1
(0:16)
+
(0:24)
LNU NextGen West +
(0:03)
+1
(0:09)
-3 +
(0:19)
+
(0:21)
c_TPC_TNTU_Weltreich South-West +
(0:07)
+
(0:09)
-1 +1
(0:31)
+
(0:11)
UCU_Fire_Dragons West +
(0:04)
-1 +
(0:12)
-1 +1
(0:20)
+
(0:22)
KhNURE_Catapult East +
(0:05)
+
(0:11)
+
(0:26)
+1
(0:16)
UzhNU_CodeMakers West +
(0:01)
+
(0:13)
+
(0:42)
+
(0:23)
NTUU-KPI-IPT-4 North +
(0:08)
+
(0:17)
+
(0:34)
+
(0:21)
LNU Human Debs West +
(0:03)
+
(0:39)
-20 +
(0:13)
+
(0:27)
UCU.OG.alpha West +
(0:04)
+
(0:29)
-1 +
(0:19)
+
(0:37)
sKhQbit_Moonshine School +
(0:03)
+
(0:21)
-5 +
(0:18)
+
(0:47)
KhNURE_Placeholder East +1
(0:07)
+
(0:10)
-3 +1
(0:21)
+
(0:13)
sBSS16_Zaporizhzhia_SVG School +
(0:18)
+
(0:18)
-2 +
(0:38)
+
(0:18)
NTUU_KPI_Ubaltoni North +
(0:03)
+
(0:08)
+2
(0:19)
+
(0:23)
s_KhmelnytskyGymnasium#1-ALGO-5 School +
(0:02)
+
(0:03)
-1 +1
(0:54)
+
(0:15)
sKhAG45_sho School +
(0:05)
+
(0:13)
-6 +
(0:58)
+
(0:19)
sRLBR_ALGO34 School +
(0:19)
+
(0:22)
-2 -1 +
(0:32)
+
(0:26)
sKhQbit_Cyber_Sharks School +
(0:07)
+
(0:11)
-2 +1
(0:41)
+
(0:24)
Dnipro_politeh_uncleBohd Center +
(0:03)
+
(0:09)
-5 +2
(0:30)
+
(0:24)
BSNU_TopSquad_Reborn South +
(0:02)
+
(0:09)
+1
(0:38)
-1 -3 +1
(0:18)
sKhAG45_Hellowin School +
(0:11)
+
(0:38)
-1 +
(0:34)
+
(0:26)
KhNU_KIIS_IPZ_Sandwich_with_Jam South-West +
(0:02)
-2 -1 +
(0:02)
+3
(0:38)
-1 +
(0:09)
KhPI_Belochka East +
(0:04)
+
(0:04)
-1 +
(0:58)
+
(0:45)
UCU_Akatsuki_v2 West +
(0:10)
+
(0:46)
-2 +
(0:18)
-2 -3 +
(0:37)
s_LPML_SomeHow School +
(0:02)
+
(0:07)
-2 +1
(0:24)
+
(0:59)
KhNURE_Zrada East +
(0:05)
+2
(0:12)
+
(0:38)
+
(0:17)
KNU_SPACE North +
(0:05)
+
(0:09)
-5 +2
(0:47)
+
(0:13)
KhPI_In_the_honour_of_Mr_Leonidovets East +
(0:08)
+
(0:20)
-7 +2
(0:31)
+
(0:16)
s-Leader171 School +
(0:06)
+
(0:20)
-2 +
(0:29)
+
(1:01)
s_VFMG17_vinnytsia_Pythoners School +
(0:03)
+
(0:07)
+
(1:27)
+
(0:20)
s_VPML17_Grizzly School +
(0:11)
+
(0:09)
+1
(0:33)
+1
(0:25)
NULP_Crispy chips West +
(0:11)
+
(0:27)
-8 +1
(0:43)
+
(0:19)
KhPI_nu_chto_tam_s_dengami East +
(0:01)
+
(0:02)
-4 +3
(0:15)
+2
(0:02)
sKhAG45_olymp_nnk School +
(0:05)
-1 +1
(0:14)
-8 +1
(0:38)
+
(0:24)
KhNUE_Shcherbet East +
(0:06)
+
(0:21)
-5 +1
(0:49)
+
(0:27)
KhNU_KIIS_Dead_Inside South-West +
(0:01)
+
(0:01)
+1
(1:35)
+
(0:11)
ZNU_UpCode South +
(0:04)
+
(0:17)
+
(1:18)
+
(0:38)
KNU_Sbornaya_Ukrainy_po_Armenii North +1
(0:05)
+1
(0:14)
+1
(0:40)
+
(0:19)
sUzh_Cucumbers School +
(0:02)
+
(0:05)
-7 +
(0:58)
+1
(0:53)
sLITachok11.09.01 School +
(0:04)
+
(0:13)
+2
(0:23)
+1
(0:39)
OPSU_RoundTrip South +
(0:04)
+
(0:17)
-5 +
(0:38)
+
(1:20)
s_upml_H2M School +1
(0:11)
+
(0:17)
-1 +
(0:52)
-3 +
(0:40)
KhNURE_Wind East +
(0:07)
+
(0:14)
+
(1:32)
+
(0:28)
s_KhmelnytskyGymnasium2-ALGO12 School +
(0:07)
-9 +
(0:07)
+
(0:53)
+2
(0:39)
KNU_gusi.exe North +
(0:03)
+
(0:50)
-1 +1
(0:30)
+
(0:43)
ZXC1000-7? North +
(0:02)
+1
(0:06)
-2 +4
(0:17)
+
(0:23)
KhPI_CIT East +
(0:03)
+1
(0:22)
-1 +
(0:04)
+
(1:40)
cKhmPC_Synapses South-West +
(0:01)
+
(0:08)
+2
(0:59)
+
(0:41)
KhNURE_t@nk1sty East +
(0:23)
-10 +
(0:26)
+
(1:03)
-3 +
(0:38)
KNU_nyni_icpc North +
(0:03)
+1
(0:11)
-2 +
(0:28)
+1
(1:08)
LNU KPD West +
(0:03)
+
(0:06)
-8 +4
(0:34)
+
(0:27)
ONU_CROWS South +
(0:12)
+
(0:19)
+
(1:29)
+
(0:34)
KNU_Sysanal North +
(0:05)
+
(0:09)
+1
(0:54)
+
(1:08)
s_KhmelnytskyRegionalLyceum-ALGO-6 School +
(0:02)
-3 +
(0:05)
+4
(0:54)
+
(0:21)
PL_AVI North +
(0:06)
+
(0:13)
-6 +1
(1:12)
+1
(0:31)
KNU_CONTRADICTION North +
(0:04)
+1
(0:37)
-5 +
(1:01)
-1 +
(0:42)
s_MMC-3 School +
(0:02)
+1
(0:17)
+
(1:45)
+
(0:24)
KhNURE_Minds_TakeOver East +1
(0:06)
+
(0:29)
-4 +1
(0:58)
+
(0:36)
s_MariupolGymnasium27-ALGO10 School +
(0:03)
-1 +
(0:10)
+4
(0:46)
+
(0:32)
sUzh_Div0 School +
(0:05)
-2 +
(0:07)
+4
(0:49)
+
(0:30)
s_MMC-1 School +
(0:17)
+
(0:25)
+
(1:19)
+1
(0:35)
NUS_LongLong South +
(0:02)
+
(0:09)
+
(2:19)
+
(0:27)
KhNURE_Why_Fire East +
(0:05)
+
(0:27)
-15 +
(1:39)
+
(0:50)
sPhTL_DevMops School +
(0:08)
+
(0:20)
+
(0:52)
+1
(1:23)
s_KhmelnytskySchool#29-ALGO-7 School +
(0:09)
+
(0:15)
+1
(1:22)
+
(1:09)
UzhNU_SeeIdea West +
(0:03)
-1 +
(0:10)
-1 -7 +2
(2:00)
-1 +
(0:23)
s_Slavuta1-ALGO-9 School +
(0:01)
+
(0:14)
-2 +2
(1:22)
+1
(0:39)
KhNURE_Olymp East +2
(0:14)
+
(0:21)
+
(0:34)
+1
(1:10)
NUBIP_RocketScientists North +
(0:05)
+
(0:31)
-1 +
(2:38)
+
(0:07)
KhAI_ZXC East +
(0:02)
+1
(0:35)
-6 +3
(1:16)
+
(0:15)
NaUKMA_ZA_WARUDO North +1
(0:05)
+
(0:51)
-1 +2
(1:11)
+
(0:23)
DSTU_Code_With_Fun Center +
(0:08)
+1
(0:13)
-1 -1 +2
(1:28)
+
(0:42)
s_VFML17_vinnytsia_Black_perl School +
(0:03)
+
(0:27)
+1
(1:18)
+1
(1:03)
KhNUE_Simplit East +
(0:15)
+
(0:12)
-3 +4
(1:14)
+
(0:32)
NTUU_KPI_Altair North +1
(0:12)
+
(0:34)
-5 +2
(1:19)
+
(0:30)
s_Fhtagn School +
(0:05)
+
(1:22)
-4 +
(0:31)
-1 +
(1:39)
cKhRT_CyberKotleti East +
(0:04)
-2 +
(0:09)
-1 +3
(1:49)
+
(0:37)
SUT_SoftSUT2 North +
(0:02)
+
(0:48)
-22 +3
(0:45)
+
(1:05)
OPSU_Rabotyagi South +
(0:02)
-1 +
(1:12)
+
(1:13)
+
(1:13)
cKhPCC_Giga Hackers East +
(0:08)
+
(0:29)
-8 +
(0:50)
+2
(1:38)
sKhAG45_be(bra) School +
(0:03)
+
(0:08)
-1 +1
(0:19)
+6
(0:59)
UzhNU_ESStrio West +
(0:03)
+
(0:06)
-7 +2
(0:24)
+2
(1:58)
KhPI_PriMate_Squad East +
(0:01)
+
(0:02)
-2 +
(3:04)
-6 +1
(0:24)
KPNL_2 North +
(0:08)
+
(0:44)
-4 +
(1:52)
+2
(0:27)
KhNURE_Otium East +
(0:07)
+1
(0:18)
-20 +
(0:57)
+2
(1:37)
KhNURE_CharmingPrayers East +
(0:07)
+
(0:20)
+
(2:13)
+
(1:19)
s_KhmelnytskyGymnasium#1-ALGO13 School +
(0:08)
+
(0:34)
+
(1:57)
+
(1:21)
sVunorobs School +1
(0:11)
+
(0:18)
+2
(0:51)
+1
(1:24)
sSMN School +
(0:06)
+
(0:18)
+
(0:42)
+3
(1:58)
DSTU_PROFILER Center +
(0:14)
+
(0:43)
-2 +
(2:05)
+
(1:03)
sKhAG45_PolKrAna School +
(0:06)
+1
(1:37)
+1
(1:23)
+
(0:19)
sKSS30_BtW School +
(1:11)
+
(1:11)
+
(0:24)
+
(1:26)
s_VFMG17_vinnytsia_ChampionsOfProgramming School +
(0:05)
+
(0:46)
-3 +1
(2:03)
-1 +1
(0:38)
s_KyivLyceumNTUUKPI-ALGO30 School +
(0:07)
+2
(1:19)
-1 +
(0:52)
+
(1:15)
cKhmPC_Sunset South-West +
(0:15)
+
(0:05)
-6 +1
(1:41)
-3 +3
(0:56)
VNTU_ZI_1 South-West +
(0:07)
+
(0:32)
-14 +2
(2:12)
+
(0:46)
sUzh_pro_Artists School +
(0:12)
-1 +1
(0:17)
-4 +2
(1:11)
+3
(0:39)
KNU_Taras_Shevchenko North +
(0:08)
+
(0:12)
-2 +5
(1:39)
+1
(0:24)
VNTU_Nugits South-West +1
(0:07)
+
(0:11)
+3
(2:20)
+
(0:25)
sPolit-7 School +
(0:05)
-1 +
(0:48)
-4 +3
(1:26)
+1
(0:45)
VNTU_publicstatic South-West +
(0:06)
+
(0:17)
-8 +3
(2:33)
+
(0:28)
s_upml_66on33 School +
(0:08)
+
(0:20)
-5 +6
(1:33)
+
(0:25)
KhNUE_Cogito_Ergo_Sum East +
(0:07)
+
(0:12)
-3 +2
(3:10)
-11 +
(0:17)
sLIT-DNU_1 School +
(0:06)
+
(0:16)
-5 +3
(1:43)
-1 +2
(0:43)
sKhAG45_ZvZ School +
(0:07)
+1
(1:03)
+2
(1:51)
+
(0:29)
LNAU_first West +
(0:15)
+1
(1:06)
-15 +1
(1:19)
-2 +1
(0:55)
TNTU_Infinity South-West +
(0:02)
+
(0:30)
+2
(2:21)
+1
(0:43)
UCU_RPTS West +2
(0:08)
+
(0:14)
-5 +5
(1:09)
+
(0:46)
KUBG_Bugs_Patrol North +
(0:07)
+
(0:18)
-5 +2
(1:50)
+1
(1:23)
s_MaKuPe School +
(0:25)
+
(1:08)
-1 +
(1:50)
+
(1:21)
sRL_pied_piper School +
(0:35)
+
(0:15)
-1 +2
(1:33)
+1
(1:25)
sKRL-ALGO-8 School +
(0:09)
+1
(1:14)
-5 +
(1:15)
+
(1:51)
s_vtl_Singularity School +
(0:07)
-3 +
(0:16)
+1
(2:18)
+1
(1:30)
CHNU_FMI_Destroyers South-West +
(0:01)
+
(0:35)
+4
(1:15)
+
(1:43)
sUzh_ZoZLimp School +
(0:10)
-1 +
(0:29)
-5 +1
(3:07)
+
(1:03)
DNU_Yellow_Orange Center +
(0:12)
+
(0:14)
-7 +
(2:05)
+1
(2:20)
KhPI_Happy_Users`_Idea East +
(0:03)
+
(0:04)
-4 -3 +2
(2:23)
+1
(1:43)
UzhNU_ATMEGA West +2
(0:17)
+
(1:30)
-6 +
(1:09)
+1
(1:18)
NUZP_BSL South +
(0:17)
+
(1:12)
-4 +4
(1:38)
+1
(0:38)
UCU_Team_№0 West +
(0:02)
-1 +1
(1:11)
-2 +6
(1:24)
+1
(0:13)
KNU_Legacy North +3
(0:42)
+
(0:41)
-35 +1
(2:02)
+
(0:46)
NULP_ROTation West +1
(0:12)
-1 +
(0:17)
+5
(2:27)
+
(0:47)
sPolit-6 School +
(0:11)
+
(1:31)
-2 +1
(2:31)
+
(1:13)
sKhAG45_BandIT School +
(0:04)
-1 +
(0:19)
+6
(2:35)
+
(0:50)
TNTU_Snake South-West +
(0:12)
-2 +
(0:13)
-10 +5
(2:52)
-2 +
(0:58)
UCU_chekai West +
(0:08)
+1
(0:25)
-3 +2
(1:38)
+5
(1:07)
ZNU_NBNG South +
(0:18)
+1
(1:21)
+
(2:28)
+
(1:39)
NULP_Leo West +
(0:04)
-6 +
(0:13)
-1 +5
(1:44)
+2
(1:47)
ONU_NotEvil South +
(0:09)
+1
(1:48)
-2 +
(2:31)
+
(1:24)
Territory12_school North +
(0:04)
+3
(1:34)
-5 +2
(1:14)
+2
(1:06)
ZhSU_Prometey North +
(0:19)
+
(0:34)
-3 +3
(2:56)
+1
(1:13)
ChNU_FMI_PurCharm South-West +1
(0:06)
+
(0:12)
+7
(2:14)
-13 +1
(0:51)
sPL1_FireWood School +
(0:36)
+
(0:38)
-2 +3
(2:44)
+
(1:27)
ZhSU_SampleText North +
(0:12)
+
(2:11)
-6 +6
(1:39)
+
(0:26)
ZPSU_P1\/0t North +
(0:13)
+1
(2:19)
-8 +
(0:55)
-2 +3
(1:42)
KhNUE_Shushpans East +
(0:02)
+
(0:08)
-4 +8
(3:26)
+
(0:15)
KhNUE_WIZPRO East +
(0:13)
+1
(0:32)
+4
(3:13)
+
(0:53)
OPSU_RandomAccessMemory South +
(0:17)
+
(0:19)
-8 +5
(2:20)
-1 +
(2:10)
sRL_UTFG School +1
(1:27)
+
(1:26)
+
(2:14)
+
(1:28)
NUBIP_Tesla North +
(0:06)
+
(1:35)
+6
(3:11)
+
(0:10)
VNTU_2DV South-West +
(0:13)
+
(0:30)
-4 +3
(2:57)
+2
(1:43)
OPSU_Fikus South +
(1:10)
+
(0:38)
+7
(1:53)
+
(1:11)
BSNU_S-Minds South +
(0:09)
+
(1:16)
-1 +2
(3:21)
+
(1:47)
s_upml_brazers School +
(0:10)
+
(0:44)
-1 +1
(4:02)
+
(1:59)
KhNURE_RightTwix East +
(0:07)
+1
(1:09)
+2
(3:11)
+
(1:50)
KNU_ASD Center +
(0:11)
+
(2:29)
+2
(1:35)
+
(2:25)
BSPU_Enchers South +
(0:17)
+
(1:20)
-1 +5
(3:00)
+
(1:17)
sKhust_Nefarious School +
(0:03)
+
(0:11)
-1 +9
(2:49)
+2
(0:57)
ONU_VKB South +2
(0:24)
+
(0:17)
+9
(1:56)
-2 +
(1:23)
sPhyMLy Boys next door School +
(0:06)
-2 +
(1:36)
+4
(4:11)
+
(0:31)
CUSPU_return_NULL&No_Name Center +
(0:03)
+
(2:39)
-3 +6
(1:39)
+3
(0:42)
s_KhmelnytskyGymnasium#1-ALGO15 School +1
(0:03)
+
(0:37)
+9
(2:49)
+1
(0:58)
TNTU_1 South-West +
(0:22)
+3
(1:09)
-4 +1
(3:20)
+2
(1:16)
KhNURE_Vista East +
(0:17)
-1 +
(0:23)
-16 +3
(2:32)
+6
(2:03)
sPhyMLy Incore School +
(0:09)
+
(1:49)
+1
(2:52)
-2 +3
(2:07)
EUNU_Team1 East +1
(0:37)
+
(0:58)
-2 +
(1:41)
+2
(4:08)
s_KhmelnytskyLiceum17-ALGO-16 School +
(0:04)
+
(0:14)
-3 +8
(3:52)
+1
(1:17)
NULP_git-punsh West +1
(0:13)
+
(0:26)
-4 +8
(3:25)
+3
(0:25)
DonNU_GT South-West +
(0:09)
+
(0:53)
+9
(3:30)
+1
(0:43)
s_upml_Kabanchik2005 School +
(0:04)
+
(0:29)
+12
(2:25)
-8 +2
(1:00)
KPNL_3 North +
(0:13)
+
(0:29)
+6
(4:34)
-2 +3
(0:23)
VNTU_WeFixIt South-West +
(0:09)
+
(0:38)
+8
(3:44)
+1
(1:08)
KhNURE_Yustas&Alex East +
(0:04)
+
(0:07)
+19
(2:00)
+
(0:10)
KNU_Robochiy.class North +1
(0:07)
+4
(2:37)
-9 +1
(1:16)
+2
(2:02)
OPSU_TILT South +
(0:38)
+
(1:12)
-1 +6
(3:46)
-6 +
(1:12)
DonNU_BlackTriangle South-West +1
(0:08)
+5
(0:14)
+9
(2:42)
+1
(0:35)
sKhAG45_Fashion_monkeys School +2
(0:29)
+1
(0:33)
-3 +7
(3:39)
+1
(0:44)
OPSU_ GreenOracle South +1
(1:13)
+
(1:18)
-7 +6
(2:37)
+
(1:43)
BSPU_RuntimeException South +
(0:17)
+1
(1:16)
-3 -3 +9
(2:13)
+2
(1:26)
s_Lutsk-School School +
(0:04)
+
(0:13)
+3
(2:10)
+9
(2:48)
LNU Bears West +
(0:21)
+2
(2:17)
-4 +1
(2:36)
+3
(2:09)
VNTU_TeamOfDelay South-West +
(0:10)
+
(0:26)
+10
(4:54)
+
(0:39)
s_upml_komOK School +
(0:09)
+
(0:50)
+6
(4:08)
+1
(2:12)
ZNU_Dark_Horse South +
(0:17)
+
(1:24)
-3 +5
(4:24)
+1
(1:35)
cVoFCNUFT_NoProgramers West +
(0:17)
-2 +
(3:09)
+5
(2:58)
+1
(1:17)
KhAI_The Loops East +
(0:11)
+4
(3:04)
+
(3:38)
+
(1:32)
s_KhmelnytskyGymnasium#1-ALGO-11 School +
(0:10)
+
(0:11)
+13
(4:31)
+1
(0:19)
TNPU_Try_Mykoly South-West +
(0:01)
+3
(2:07)
+6
(3:35)
+
(1:09)
NUZP_AOI South +
(1:15)
+
(1:16)
-1 -10 +4
(2:53)
+1
(2:58)
LNTU_ipz_2021_1 West +1
(0:40)
+
(0:51)
-5 +1
(3:48)
+5
(2:23)
BSPU_Code_Sprinters South +
(1:17)
+
(3:56)
-1 +
(2:11)
+1
(2:25)
KNUTE_Innocent North +
(0:14)
+
(2:22)
-3 +3
(2:49)
+6
(1:45)
MEGUKibernetics West +
(0:22)
+2
(1:34)
-10 +
(1:55)
+8
(3:00)
c_VTK_Code_waizards South-West +2
(0:20)
+
(0:32)
-2 +6
(3:52)
+
(2:48)
NULP_Dungeon masters West +
(0:03)
-5 +1
(1:24)
-6 +8
(3:59)
+2
(1:07)
DSEA:Dedsec Center +
(0:16)
+
(0:52)
+8
(4:00)
-1 +2
(1:48)
sKhQbit_Ukraine party in Kamaz School +
(0:10)
+
(1:38)
-4 +7
(4:12)
+1
(1:39)
cKhPCC_91Coders East +
(0:19)
+
(1:33)
+11
(3:42)
+1
(0:47)
KhNURE_Ember East +
(0:11)
+2
(2:03)
-2 +10
(3:46)
+
(0:24)
sBSS16_Zaporizhzhia_Paradox School +
(0:24)
+
(2:55)
-2 +3
(3:33)
+
(2:47)
MEGULogic West +2
(0:38)
+1
(2:38)
+
(2:20)
+2
(3:26)
BSPU_FortyTwo South +1
(0:19)
+1
(2:00)
-3 +8
(3:02)
+2
(1:22)
NUZP_Ited South +
(0:17)
+
(1:17)
+7
(4:40)
+
(2:11)
BSNU_MergeSort South +
(0:17)
+2
(1:59)
-15 +8
(3:16)
+1
(1:40)
UZhNU_FMDT1 West +
(0:11)
+2
(0:24)
+8
(4:11)
+1
(2:28)
KNU_Rombic North +
(0:09)
+1
(3:28)
-1 -1 +1
(2:44)
-1 +2
(3:13)
KNU_Fist_Path North +2
(0:14)
+4
(1:21)
-4 +6
(4:17)
+
(1:04)
BKNUC DungeonMasters Center +
(0:06)
+5
(4:50)
+
(1:52)
+2
(2:05)
UCU_team01 West +
(0:06)
+
(0:25)
+11
(3:27)
+
(3:42)
ONU_IBM South +
(0:17)
-1 +
(3:05)
+2
(3:37)
+3
(2:42)
ZPSU_QWERTY North +
(0:12)
+
(1:39)
-8 +9
(4:47)
+2
(1:04)
DNU_ DDOStoevsky Center +
(0:07)
+1
(0:19)
-8 +9
(4:05)
-2 +7
(1:19)
sLIT-DNU_FiNiX School +
(0:07)
+1
(1:33)
-4 +2
(4:35)
+1
(4:05)
BKNUC CuteUnicorn Center +
(0:15)
+
(1:16)
+8
(4:53)
-1 +5
(0:58)
NUWEE_JediRick West +
(0:10)
+4
(3:02)
-8 +4
(2:49)
+2
(2:21)
KNU_Proga North +
(0:11)
+
(0:26)
-3 +11
(4:56)
+1
(2:20)
KPNL_6 North +
(0:05)
+
(0:25)
-5 -1 +21
(3:45)
+1
(0:19)
IFNTUOG_HaalandTeam West +
(0:17)
+
(0:56)
+13
(4:57)
+1
(1:18)
MEGU365 West +
(1:10)
+
(3:34)
-4 +
(2:07)
+6
(3:31)
KNU_Cybermuffins North +
(0:17)
+
(3:26)
-2 +
(4:10)
+
(4:35)
KPNL_4 North +1
(0:11)
+3
(1:05)
+2
(3:51)
-2 +7
(3:09)
DNU_gachitelepuziki Center +
(0:13)
+
(2:45)
-8 +6
(4:46)
+2
(2:14)
KPNL_1 North +
(0:12)
+
(0:56)
+16
(4:14)
+1
(1:42)
s_upml_AXOLOTLS School +
(0:09)
+
(0:21)
+11
(3:48)
+5
(3:17)
DSEA:Academics Center +2
(0:19)
+
(0:42)
-3 +11
(3:28)
-1 +5
(2:32)
DUET_IPPZ_22 Center +1
(0:24)
+4
(3:26)
+5
(4:19)
+
(2:16)
sUzh_BAZUKA School +1
(0:14)
+
(3:09)
+13
(3:01)
+3
(2:04)
sKhOchag_MindHeader's School +
(0:12)
-2 +3
(3:47)
+
(4:22)
+5
(3:08)
DSEA:Ecowater Center +1
(0:04)
-1 +
(1:05)
-3 +15
(3:22)
-3 +3
(3:27)
NULP_Noname West +1
(0:05)
+2
(3:30)
-2 +3
(3:47)
+7
(2:37)
DUET_IPPZ_4_5 Center +3
(0:20)
+
(1:58)
-7 +15
(4:04)
+
(2:16)
VNTU_Clean_code South-West +1
(0:48)
+
(1:15)
+13
(4:10)
+6
(1:48)
sRL_Enigma School +2
(1:32)
+3
(2:39)
-1 +6
(4:29)
+1
(2:17)
DUET_IPPZ_3 Center +
(0:19)
+2
(2:54)
+8
(4:34)
+2
(3:46)
DUET_IPPZ_21 Center +
(0:11)
+2
(3:45)
+9
(4:19)
-3 +4
(2:30)
KhNTU_2.5Progers South +
(1:26)
+9
(3:32)
+
(4:02)
+2
(3:10)
LNU Kostia_PMA West +6
(0:32)
+
(2:17)
-4 +12
(4:28)
+2
(2:14)
Dnipro_politeh_PZKS Center +
(0:19)
+1
(0:43)
-2 +4
(4:49)
+13
(4:46)
LNU Anton_PMA West +
(0:28)
+1
(2:11)
+
(4:32)
+23
(2:17)
BSNU_DJS South +1
(0:18)
+10
(2:12)
-16 +24
(3:35)
+7
(1:34)
cPPC_Polytechnic_3 Center +2
(1:29)
+6
(3:26)
-1 +13
(3:47)
+7
(4:22)
s_KhmelnytskyRegionalLyceum-ALGO20 School +
(0:10)
+
(0:11)
-2 +
(0:28)
KhAI_KAI East +
(0:01)
+
(0:34)
-7 +1
(0:25)
sKhust_IT-warriors School +
(0:02)
+
(0:17)
-20 +
(1:05)
NUS_Devil'sLegionnaires South +
(0:05)
+
(0:36)
-1 -18 +
(0:48)
VNTU_BULLS South-West +
(0:07)
+
(0:14)
-4 -4 -1 +1
(0:50)
VSPU_BreakOut South-West +
(0:09)
+
(0:31)
-3 +
(1:03)
CHNU_FMI_NoNameTeam South-West +
(0:01)
-2 +
(0:21)
-2 -9 +2
(0:52)
s_VPML17_IT_barbarians School +
(0:05)
+
(1:05)
-4 +
(0:46)
KMF_inf West +
(0:16)
+
(0:48)
-4 -14 +
(0:53)
TNTU_Indigo South-West +
(0:22)
+
(0:21)
-1 -3 +
(1:16)
UZhNU_DungeonMasters West +
(0:12)
-2 +1
(0:43)
-3 -4 +
(0:48)
LNTU_IPZ West +
(0:06)
+
(0:27)
-7 +2
(0:57)
UCU_Room223 West +
(0:09)
+
(0:13)
-3 -11 +3
(0:56)
UCU_Kustuku West +1
(0:29)
+
(0:25)
-1 -3 +1
(0:45)
KhNU_KB_smart South-West +
(0:10)
+1
(0:15)
-8 -2 +3
(0:45)
ZhSU_KGB North +
(0:07)
+
(0:38)
-4 +
(1:46)
IFNTUOG_LazyFolks West +
(0:10)
+
(0:19)
-1 -14 +2
(1:25)
CHNU_FMI_ Bytecode_Velocity South-West +
(0:02)
+
(0:46)
-1 -13 +1
(1:28)
DonNU_Executables South-West +
(0:08)
+
(2:02)
-9 -14 +
(0:29)
UEPA_2 East +
(0:02)
+
(0:18)
-3 +1
(2:17)
KhAI_riceaters East +
(0:06)
+
(0:31)
-5 +3
(1:28)
KNU_ImaginaryUnit North +
(0:11)
-3 -55 +2
(0:32)
-4 +1
(1:23)
NUZP_CoRe South +
(0:17)
+
(1:13)
-26 +1
(1:21)
OPSU_ByteHunters South +
(0:17)
+
(1:13)
-2 +
(1:48)
DSEA:Academics2.0 Center +
(0:31)
+
(0:29)
-4 +1
(2:03)
KhNU_KB-21 ISB South-West +
(0:05)
-1 +3
(1:04)
-4 +
(1:15)
BKNUC DKS Center +
(0:14)
+4
(1:12)
-11 +
(0:41)
DNURT_HVT Center +
(0:19)
+
(2:02)
-1 -7 +1
(0:48)
KhNU_Capybaras South-West +1
(0:30)
+
(0:52)
-3 +
(1:49)
KNU_Dayosh_Molodyozh Center +
(0:11)
+1
(0:27)
-2 -8 +
(2:33)
IFNTUOG_Espada West +
(0:14)
+
(0:31)
-3 -10 +4
(1:26)
Kids Windows North +
(0:16)
+
(2:04)
-4 +
(1:12)
KNU_TeamIPZ-19-1 Center +1
(0:17)
-26 +
(0:31)
-22 +3
(1:27)
cKPC_PolyX West +
(0:07)
-1 +
(1:30)
-16 +2
(1:19)
OPSU_Network South +1
(0:38)
+
(1:30)
-14 +
(1:19)
MSPU_Team2 South +
(1:17)
+
(1:17)
-10 +
(1:18)
KhNUE_kss East +
(0:12)
+2
(0:52)
-4 +1
(1:52)
VNTU_Charly's_Angeles South-West +
(0:44)
+
(2:21)
-2 -6 +
(0:58)
cKhmPC_Soul South-West +
(0:05)
+1
(2:00)
-6 -1 +2
(0:59)
VNTU_Lux South-West +1
(0:14)
+1
(1:35)
-5 -9 +1
(1:15)
KNU_Cyber_Ants Center +
(0:09)
+
(0:26)
-3 +3
(2:30)
sPNTL_2 School +
(0:10)
+
(1:51)
-13 +2
(1:26)
VNTU_Cheezzas South-West +
(0:09)
+
(0:43)
-9 +2
(2:42)
cKhmPC_#DefineTrueFalse South-West +1
(0:44)
+2
(0:56)
-8 +1
(1:18)
VNTU_PEPEGA South-West +
(0:14)
+
(0:38)
-1 -11 +3
(2:26)
s_upml_EittleWinners School +
(0:10)
-1 +
(0:18)
+3
(2:51)
-9
KPNL_5 North +
(0:33)
+
(1:59)
-4 +
(1:49)
NLTU_Team_Debuging West +
(0:36)
+
(0:43)
-9 +4
(1:46)
CNTU_RANDOM Center +1
(0:18)
-1 +
(0:38)
+1
(2:50)
NUWEE_breAKiT West +1
(0:27)
-1 +
(1:02)
-12 +2
(2:02)
cKhPCC_Best_First East +
(0:26)
+
(1:44)
-1 -12 +
(2:22)
KNU_Slaves Center +
(0:11)
+
(1:31)
-8 +2
(2:11)
VNTU_XMR South-West +
(0:13)
+1
(1:26)
-9 -1 +2
(1:55)
LNU SSD West +1
(1:07)
-1 +
(1:08)
-17 -12 +
(2:01)
NLTU_ProProgers West +
(0:13)
+
(1:16)
-26 +1
(2:49)
s_KhmelnytskyGymnasium#1-ALGO23 School +2
(0:19)
+
(0:52)
+2
(2:07)
s_NVK141ORT School +
(0:40)
+
(0:41)
-5 +3
(2:19)
TNTU-CE-team South-West +2
(0:27)
-1 -1 +
(0:49)
-33 +3
(1:44)
cKhmPC_NotFound South-West +1
(0:05)
+2
(2:33)
-15 +1
(0:45)
OPSU_CodoGaAisuru South +
(0:12)
+
(2:06)
-4 -1 -9 +1
(2:12)
MEGURock West +
(0:22)
-6 +1
(1:05)
+3
(2:09)
BKNUC Hardcoders Center +
(0:07)
+
(0:29)
-5 -2 +2
(3:43)
s_KhmelnytskyGymnasium#2-ALGO29 School +
(0:33)
+1
(1:18)
-12 +3
(1:48)
KhAI_MBA East +
(0:01)
+4
(2:02)
-6 +3
(0:40)
ZhSU_MTV North +
(0:10)
+3
(1:29)
-5 +2
(1:45)
NUZP_CleanCode South +
(0:17)
+2
(2:57)
-11 +
(1:12)
AVM North +
(0:29)
-1 +1
(2:19)
-15 +2
(1:18)
c_HCTNTU_FireCoders South-West +2
(0:13)
+1
(2:00)
-16 +1
(1:36)
sLIT-DNU_SoNY School +
(0:28)
+1
(1:14)
-1 -2 +
(3:12)
LNTU_AKIT_Mag West +
(0:26)
+
(1:12)
-3 -4 +1
(3:16)
DSTU_Compiler Center +
(0:16)
+
(3:20)
-2 -24 +1
(1:23)
NUPP_BrainDamage Center +
(0:35)
+
(1:44)
-2 +1
(2:41)
NUS_SaVaNa South +
(0:35)
+
(2:18)
-8 +2
(1:47)
s_VPML17_SCPC School +
(0:04)
+
(2:27)
+1
(2:31)
ONU_team#42 South +
(0:38)
+
(3:02)
+
(1:48)
-5
c_VTK_ hack_World South-West +
(0:07)
+
(0:58)
-3 -12 -1 +7
(2:03)
BSNU_OZO South +
(0:17)
+
(1:12)
-25 +4
(2:40)
PSAU-"404" Center +1
(0:38)
+1
(0:51)
-15 +4
(2:01)
PSTU-triplet Center +
(0:12)
+1
(2:06)
-4 -1 +1
(2:40)
DNU_PZ-21 Center +
(0:12)
+
(1:05)
-4 +4
(3:06)
VNU2 West +
(0:10)
+1
(1:40)
-1 -7 +4
(2:14)
NUBIP_Mind Header's_3 North +
(0:12)
+
(2:04)
-9 +2
(2:54)
KNU_Dungeon_Masters Center +
(0:12)
+3
(1:37)
-12 +3
(2:08)
OPSU_1000-7 South +
(1:29)
+1
(2:35)
-2 -6 +
(1:33)
FM_21 North +
(0:15)
+
(0:47)
-1 -4 +6
(2:57)
ONU_PIGS South +
(0:18)
-1 +1
(2:09)
-1 -21 +3
(2:17)
CSTU_Suicide_squad North +
(0:21)
+
(0:31)
-7 -1 +5
(3:36)
CUSPU_team Center +
(0:24)
+
(2:12)
-6 +1
(3:16)
BSNU_ode2code South +
(0:19)
+
(2:41)
+3
(2:13)
s_Lutsk-Gimn14 School +
(0:10)
+
(1:54)
-21 +7
(1:49)
s_2M_Plus_P School +
(0:32)
+2
(2:25)
-1 -4 +
(2:39)
BSNU_Pariah South +
(0:18)
+
(2:37)
-14 +3
(2:33)
TNTU_Ty4K@ South-West +1
(0:10)
+
(1:22)
-4 +7
(2:19)
VNTU_Cyberbullying South-West +
(0:09)
+1
(1:15)
-10 +5
(3:17)
CHNU_FMI_Fun_Matan South-West +
(0:14)
+2
(2:18)
-19 +2
(2:55)
VNTU_frustration_lobotomy South-West +
(0:31)
+2
(1:38)
-1 -12 +4
(2:45)
cKhPTC_ONPU_PolytechPro South +
(0:18)
+1
(3:22)
-7 +
(3:04)
BKNUC Locomotive Center +
(0:18)
-1 +1
(0:49)
-4 +3
(4:40)
Realisation_School North +1
(0:42)
+
(1:45)
-6 +5
(2:42)
cKhmPC_general-Motor South-West +
(0:03)
+
(0:47)
+6
(4:20)
cSCFT_Domino Center +1
(0:58)
+
(3:10)
-12 +1
(2:22)
ZNU_Beauties South +
(1:17)
+
(1:18)
-1 +2
(3:56)
ZNU_Geeks South +
(1:19)
+
(2:28)
-3 +2
(2:46)
cSCNAU:Runespoor Center +
(0:38)
+1
(1:05)
-6 +4
(3:57)
NUS_SmartProgrammers South +
(0:10)
+
(0:51)
-1 -5 +7
(4:01)
DNURT_ZXC Center +
(0:38)
+
(1:49)
+3
(3:58)
TNTU_Weeaboos South-West +1
(0:25)
+
(3:06)
-7 +4
(2:16)
OPSU_InspirIT South +1
(1:32)
+
(2:24)
-3 +1
(2:51)
ONU_Method_Creative South +
(1:31)
+
(2:49)
-1 +2
(2:31)
c_TPC_TNTU_INSE South-West +
(0:06)
+
(0:16)
-5 -20 +10
(4:02)
NUWEE_Tribe West +
(0:20)
-3 +2
(4:53)
-1 -2 -11 +1
(1:32)
LTSNU_DREAMTEAM East +
(2:18)
+
(0:54)
-9 +1
(4:19)
cKhRT_Peace Death East +
(0:25)
+2
(1:52)
-7 +4
(3:50)
cKhmPC_Anchousy South-West +
(0:13)
+1
(3:11)
-4 +2
(3:49)
cOCIA_ONAFT_all_the_same South +1
(0:38)
+
(2:02)
-7 +2
(4:33)
DNURT_ANONYMUS Center +
(0:39)
+
(1:25)
-1 -5 +5
(4:32)
c_HCTNTU_CCX South-West +
(0:52)
+
(3:24)
-3 +3
(3:01)
UzhNU_Room127 West +2
(0:47)
+2
(2:09)
-17 +7
(1:48)
cKPC_7rows West +
(1:03)
+6
(1:23)
-3 +1
(3:39)
sPhyMLy Technology officers School +
(0:12)
+2
(4:42)
-1 -2 -1 +1
(2:38)
c_HCTNTU_Toman South-West +2
(1:21)
+1
(3:17)
-1 +1
(2:36)
BSNU_TopSquad_2.0 South +1
(1:14)
+
(3:57)
-26 -2 +3
(2:08)
cKhPCC_MEIDU East +
(0:06)
+11
(2:14)
-2 -27 +1
(2:25)
VNTU_Odium South-West +
(0:10)
+
(2:39)
-15 +7
(3:37)
DonNTU_LIFO Center +2
(0:25)
+1
(2:07)
-7 -15 -1 +4
(3:56)
cKhmPC_Boys_Band South-West +
(1:05)
+3
(2:30)
-4 +1
(4:05)
KhNU_SpaceXI South-West +
(0:27)
-5 +
(0:47)
-1 +12
(3:47)
cOCIA_ONAFT_InCodeWeTrust South +1
(1:43)
-1 +
(2:20)
-2 -4 +1
(4:21)
BSPU_Stream_2 South +
(2:00)
-1 +
(1:31)
-6 -1 +4
(4:18)
TNTU_Pentagon_Hackers South-West +1
(0:03)
+
(3:57)
-1 -22 +4
(3:37)
KMF_math West +
(0:17)
-1 +
(3:47)
-14 +6
(3:21)
sKhPTL-VR11 School +
(1:11)
+
(3:46)
-6 -2 +2
(3:52)
DSEA:Analysts Center +
(0:50)
+1
(3:59)
-1 -3 +2
(3:41)
KhNTU_SSSE3 South +1
(2:23)
+2
(2:41)
-17 +2
(2:50)
DNURT_What Center +
(0:09)
+
(4:19)
-2 -19 +4
(3:50)
KNU_Jabroni Center +
(0:28)
+
(0:11)
-12 -2 -6 +20
(2:23)
DSEA:Dreamers Center +
(0:31)
-1 +3
(4:38)
-1 +
(3:37)
NUS_Nero South +1
(0:31)
+
(3:53)
-11 -6 -5 +3
(4:11)
sBSS16_Zaporizhzhia_Winx School +
(0:04)
+3
(3:48)
-11 +5
(3:23)
KMF_prog West +
(0:27)
+
(3:49)
-3 +5
(3:59)
DSEA:ALPHA Center +1
(1:09)
+2
(4:05)
-1 +1
(3:22)
CHNU_KKN_GachiCode South-West +
(0:10)
+11
(3:54)
-25 -10 +3
(1:15)
NUZP_YoungCoders South +
(1:11)
+
(4:44)
-8 +1
(4:02)
VNTU_№7 South-West +1
(0:47)
+
(2:51)
+8
(3:43)
DSEA:ComputerWorms Center +
(0:53)
+3
(4:28)
-4 +1
(3:50)
DSEA:Konoha Center +2
(0:22)
+3
(4:39)
-5 +1
(3:40)
sRL_NeoBanka School +
(1:55)
+7
(4:37)
-14 +
(1:58)
KNU_HornyPickles North +
(3:34)
+
(3:38)
-1 +
(3:40)
cKhPTC_ONPU_Comping South +
(0:17)
+
(3:36)
+7
(4:39)
VNTU_Logitech South-West +
(0:11)
-1 -1 +3
(3:30)
-1 -11 -1 +7
(4:12)
cKhmPC_Agusha South-West +5
(1:38)
+
(3:09)
+2
(4:12)
cSCNAU:NeSharim Center +2
(2:04)
+
(4:28)
-2 +1
(3:48)
NUWEE_MalbeeRo West +1
(0:39)
+2
(3:50)
-8 -1 +3
(4:54)
LSUVAS_team1 West +1
(0:46)
+1
(2:50)
-2 -5 +11
(4:07)
BSPU_Stream_1 South +
(1:25)
+
(3:40)
+8
(4:30)
KNU_Quantum Center +
(0:25)
+6
(4:32)
-1 -2 -6 +3
(4:24)
LNU Derniv_Dogs_and_the_Fox West +2
(1:45)
+1
(3:41)
-30 +9
(3:03)
RSHU_IPZ_ONE_LOVE West +2
(0:19)
+4
(3:46)
-7 +7
(4:09)
RSHU_Delux West +
(0:32)
+8
(4:02)
-20 +5
(3:44)
cKhmPC_Masters South-West +
(0:18)
+7
(4:08)
-11 +8
(4:14)
CHNU_KKN_244 South-West +2
(1:05)
+3
(2:02)
-20 +17
(3:37)
KNU_lieder Center +
(0:08)
-6 +20
(3:39)
-11 +8
(3:31)
USPU_MAYBE_YES Center +
(2:52)
+6
(4:41)
+10
(4:25)
TNTU_Sloooowriters South-West +1
(0:03)
-2 +1
(5:00)
+29
(4:17)
KNU_CHYTALKA North +
(0:02)
+
(0:06)
sKSS:School25 School +
(0:02)
+
(0:23)
-1 -1
c_Team_4OK2 South-West +
(0:09)
+
(0:19)
-3 -5
s_KhmelnytskyGymnasium#1-ALGO14 School +
(0:03)
+
(0:32)
-7 -13
CHNU_KKN_344 South-West +
(0:13)
+
(0:27)
-4 -9 -10
UMSF_Commandors Center +
(0:15)
+
(0:32)
-11 -9
PSTU-ThreeWireless Center +
(0:25)
-4 +
(0:24)
-2 -3 -5
s_KyivLyceumNTUUKPI-ALGO33 School +
(0:15)
+
(0:36)
-2 -2
NTUU-KPI-IPT-8 North +
(0:14)
+
(0:38)
-5 -8
cKhmPC_LuckyMix South-West +
(0:03)
-1 -2 +1
(0:37)
s_KhmelnytskyGymnasium#1-ALGO17 School +
(0:13)
+1
(0:28)
-2 -4
NUS_Antagonists South +
(0:10)
+
(1:00)
-2 -8 -10
s_KhmelnytskyGymnasium#1-ALGO25 School +1
(0:10)
+
(0:46)
s_KyivGymnasiumKMC-ALGO31 School +
(0:13)
+
(1:06)
-1 -4 -3
ChNU_MPCC_HAMSTERS South-West +
(0:03)
+
(1:20)
-3 -1
COLLEGE_IZFANS South-West +
(0:08)
-2 +2
(0:39)
-8 -2
cKhmPC_Nameless South-West +
(0:13)
+1
(0:55)
-2 -14
NUOUA_FCIT_team7 South +
(0:03)
-4 +
(1:27)
BSNU_GarbageCollector South +
(0:09)
+
(1:22)
-14 -7 -6
ZhSU_The Degeneranaunts North +
(0:14)
-7 -1 +
(1:19)
UMSF_Yakor Center +
(0:19)
-2 -1 +
(1:20)
-1 -1 -2 -1 -1 -2 -2 -15
ChNU_MPCC_Pelmeni South-West +
(0:07)
+
(1:39)
-2 -9
ChNU_MPCC_Fantazor South-West +
(0:41)
+
(1:06)
-3 -6
cKhRT_Potato_Type East +1
(0:42)
+
(0:47)
-4 -3
s_TernopilSchool3-ALGO18 School +
(0:22)
+1
(1:14)
-6
ChSTU_ZASPANI Center +
(0:14)
+
(1:45)
-7 -3
sDRPML School +
(0:34)
-2 -8 -3 +1
(1:06)
KhAI_1000-7 East +1
(0:05)
-8 +2
(1:00)
LNTU_kn_2021_2 West +
(0:13)
-6 -1 -1 -4 +1
(1:32)
cTFKNULP_Poorple West +
(0:57)
+1
(0:48)
KhNU_Prykolchyk South-West +4
(0:16)
+1
(0:11)
-1 -5
s_MMC-4 School +1
(0:09)
-4 +3
(0:51)
ChNU_MPCC_Vareniky_zi_smetanou South-West +
(0:10)
-1 +
(2:10)
-9 -1 -2
cKhmPC_Hendelyk South-West +1
(0:02)
+2
(1:26)
-8 -17
UZhNU_fake_n_slaves West +1
(0:14)
+2
(1:16)
-6 -1
s_KhmelnytskyGymnasium#1-ALGO24 School +
(0:11)
+
(2:24)
-24
sKhAG45_SpaceZ School +
(0:08)
+
(2:29)
-8
EUNU_Eternull East +1
(0:29)
+
(1:48)
-4 -8 -1
c_VTK_Legion_adventure South-West +
(0:22)
+
(2:19)
-10 -5
s_LPML_Mustangs School +
(0:07)
-3 +2
(1:56)
-8 -5 -8
DNU_NoName Center +
(0:21)
+
(2:23)
-10 -3
s_KhmelnytskyGymnasium#1-ALGO19 School +
(0:22)
+
(2:23)
-2
DIFSTU_TEAM_WhyNot West +
(0:51)
+1
(1:34)
-1 -5
s_KhmelnytskyGymnasium#1-ALGO21 School +
(0:11)
+
(2:37)
TSATU_Tavria1 South +
(1:20)
+
(1:30)
-4 -3
s_KhmelnytskyGymnasium#1-ALGO26 School +
(0:26)
+
(2:28)
VNU1 West +1
(0:41)
-2 +
(1:58)
-4 -3
DSTU_DEBUGGER Center +
(0:18)
+1
(2:21)
-3 -5
NUZP_Lamers South +1
(1:18)
+
(1:22)
-1 -2
s_Lutsk-Gimn4 School +
(0:07)
-8 -8 +1
(2:33)
ChNU_ThePurpleArcadion South-West +
(0:18)
+2
(2:03)
sPhyMLy Dungeon Masters School +
(0:08)
+1
(2:33)
-14 -5
OPSU_Avalon South +
(1:18)
+
(1:45)
-12 -1
s_KhmelnytskyGymnasium#1-ALGO22 School +1
(0:06)
+1
(2:22)
-8
LNTU_IPZ_Byte2 West +1
(0:16)
-3 -1 -6 +1
(2:15)
VNTU_SVA South-West +
(0:07)
+
(3:09)
-5 -2
ZNU_Group_Intelligence South +
(1:18)
+1
(1:39)
-6 -3
cPPC_Polytechnic_1 Center +3
(1:03)
+
(1:17)
-4
sRL_Shkiryani_kozaku School +
(1:18)
-3 +
(2:02)
-11 -14 -5
KhNURE_LeftTwix East +2
(0:22)
-1 -1 +
(2:21)
-1 -1 -1 -9 -1 -1 -1 -7
s_KhmelnytskyGymnasium#1-ALGO27 School +5
(0:50)
+
(0:56)
-9
KhNU_KB-20-1 BEMS South-West +
(0:28)
+1
(2:38)
-14 -1
CNTU_IT’s cats Center +
(0:21)
+2
(2:30)
-1 -4
KhNUE_Lyon East +1
(0:33)
+
(2:42)
KNU_CB5 North +
(0:21)
+3
(2:21)
-5
KhNURE_nureSoftware East +1
(0:15)
-4 +1
(2:50)
-2
sPNTL_bg01 School +
(0:30)
+
(3:15)
-7 -2
NUS_TheEternality South +
(0:20)
+1
(3:07)
-2 -1 -6 -6
DSEA:Darksiders Center +2
(0:33)
-1 +
(2:39)
-1 -7 -4
cKhmPC_Messor South-West +
(0:41)
+
(3:11)
-1 -1
cKhmPC_Coderunners South-West +4
(0:32)
+
(2:01)
-5
CNTU_CyberSun2.0 Center +1
(0:27)
-1 +
(3:10)
-5 -6
sHSK22:Robotech School +
(0:29)
+1
(3:10)
-2 -1
CNTU_KIM2 Center +
(1:25)
+
(2:35)
-1
MSPU_Team1 South +2
(1:27)
+2
(1:24)
-5 -2 -6
NLTU_Veterans West +2
(0:24)
+
(3:09)
-18 -24
CHNU_FMI_Pillar_men South-West +
(0:10)
+1
(3:48)
-2
KNU_LiquidCode North +
(2:09)
+
(2:12)
KhAI_K503 East +
(0:12)
-2 +5
(2:30)
-2 -2 -22 -8
CUSPU_KN19 Center +3
(0:39)
-2 +1
(2:24)
-5
VSPU_Staner South-West +
(0:13)
+3
(3:12)
KUBG_Spiritual_Awakening North +
(0:09)
-1 -3 +
(4:17)
NUZP_Syzygy South +
(1:54)
+
(2:32)
-5 -8
ZhSU_Syzygy North +
(1:15)
+2
(2:36)
MSU-double-2021 Center +
(0:57)
-1 -1 -1 -1 -1 +2
(2:59)
cKhRT_Geniuses East +2
(0:21)
+2
(2:56)
-10
KNU_LEGACY_CODE North +
(0:06)
+8
(1:55)
-1 -10
LNU_Frankitties West +4
(0:45)
+4
(1:16)
-9 -18
CNTU_KIM1 Center +
(0:22)
-1 -10 -5 +2
(3:44)
KhNURE_NoSnake East +1
(0:17)
-10 -9 +3
(3:10)
DNU_Dudes Center +5
(0:49)
+1
(1:58)
-15 -33
BKNUC CCSS Center +
(0:17)
-3 -1 -7 +
(4:32)
RSHU_X_vs_O West +
(0:28)
-2 +
(4:21)
NUBIP_Shift North +1
(1:40)
-5 +
(2:51)
-8 -3
EUNU_Lambda East +
(1:03)
+
(3:49)
-1 -5 -5
s_KhmelnytskyGymnasium#1-ALGO37 School +
(0:13)
-9 +2
(3:59)
KNUTE_Smeshariki North +
(0:45)
+2
(3:32)
-4 -3
KNU_Error_404 Center +1
(0:31)
+3
(3:10)
-4 -4
ZhSU_Adrenalin North +
(1:14)
+3
(2:56)
CNTU_Raiders Center +
(0:38)
+1
(4:13)
KhNU_KIIS_Nikol_ShevchS South-West +
(1:32)
-4 +3
(2:47)
NTUU-KPI-IPT-7 North +5
(0:17)
+5
(1:43)
-1 -4
NLTU_ProDevs West +1
(1:54)
+
(3:20)
cKhmPC_Girls_Band South-West +1
(0:51)
+1
(4:12)
-5 -9
cKPC_Upchain West +
(0:21)
+3
(4:24)
-7 -4
TNPU_Stackless South-West +9
(1:31)
+
(1:21)
NTUU-KPI-IPT-2 North +6
(0:21)
+7
(1:11)
-2 -7
cDTSDSEA:DPC Center +2
(0:42)
+2
(3:51)
cKhmPC_ZXC South-West +
(0:02)
+8
(3:22)
DSEA:OvermindKIT Center +2
(0:40)
-2 -1 +4
(3:25)
VNTU_Pomidorchiki South-West +
(0:21)
-5 -8 +6
(3:57)
USPU_FIPO Center +
(0:30)
+3
(4:58)
DSUM_WhatIfElse Center +
(1:44)
-2 -4 +2
(4:14)
LSULVAS_team2 West +
(0:51)
+5
(4:08)
-1 -6
ZhSU_The Winners North +2
(1:39)
-6 +4
(3:09)
cMPC Center +
(0:19)
+6
(4:33)
-17 -34
cSCNAU:NewGames Center +1
(1:53)
-1 +
(4:45)
cKhmPC_Adeptus_kaishnikus South-West +
(2:45)
+
(4:14)
cDTSDSEA:Ethyl_Warriors Center +2
(0:28)
-1 +3
(5:00)
CNTU_LEGEND Center +3
(3:46)
+
(2:22)
-8
ONAFT_!Legacy South +2
(2:16)
+1
(3:57)
-3 -8
TNTU_Storm South-West +1
(0:24)
-1 +12
(3:54)
cZAC_zaychiki